ACHIEVEMENTS :- TEAM GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS


Atul SIngh of Branch Team Cantt of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Ranjeet Kumar of Branch Team Cantt of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Niraj Kumar Rajbhar of Branch Team Cantt of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Ashish Kumar Maurya of Branch Team Cantt of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Nilesh Kumar Rai of Branch Team Cantt of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

  
Madhukar Kumar of Branch Team Cantt of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Pradeep Gupta of Branch Team Cantt of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Vikas Jha of Branch Team Cantt of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Priyanka of Branch Team Cantt of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Asmit Kumar Yadav of Branch Team Cantt of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

  
Aman Patel of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Aniket Singh of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Arun Chauhan of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Brijesh Maurya of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Deepak Yadav of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

  
Dinesh Chauhan of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Gaurav Kumar of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Manoj Kumar of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Manoj Kumar Vishwakarma of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Pankaj of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

  
Pratik Srivastava of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Prbhas Yadav of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Raj Kumar of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Ravi Kumar Maurya of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Sandeep Verma of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

  
Santosh Kumar Chauhan of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   SarganChauhan of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Sateesh Kumar of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Shrikant Vishwakarma of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Shubham Verma of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

  
Sonu Rajabhar of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Swatantra Kumar Singhraghuvans of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Vijay Kant Vishwakarma of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Vipul KumarYadav of Branch Team Pandeypur of Course Polytechnic Entrance Exam Got Selected In JEECUP

   Mukhtar Ali of Branch Team Cantt of Course UPP Got Selected In UPP Pre

  
Vikash Kumar Srivastava of Branch Team Cantt of Course Bank PO/Clerk Got Selected In IBPS Office Assistant

   Archana Bharti of Branch Team Cantt of Course Railway / SSC Got Selected In Railway Group C Clerk

   Sanjay Maurya of Branch Team Cantt of Course UPP Got Selected In UPP Pre

   Amit Singh of Branch Team Cantt of Course UPP Got Selected In UPP Pre

   Abhay Yadav of Branch Team Cantt of Course UPP Got Selected In UPP Pre

  
Dharmendra Nishad of Branch Team Cantt of Course SSC Got Selected In SSC Stenographer

   Naushad Khan of Branch Team Cantt of Course UPP Got Selected In UPP Pre

   Umakant Pal of Branch Team Cantt of Course UPSC Got Selected In PCS Pre

   Daya Shankar of Branch Team Cantt of Course UPP Got Selected In UPP Pre

   Dinesh Kumar Gupta of Branch Team Cantt of Course SSC/Bank Got Selected In IBPS Assistant Grade

  
Mithilesh Kumar Maurya of Branch Team Cantt of Course SSC Got Selected In UPP Pre

   Arpana Vishwakarma of Branch Team Cantt of Course SSC / Bank Got Selected In IBPS Clerical Cadre

   Ajay Saroj of Branch Team Cantt of Course SSC Got Selected In CRPF

   Pankaj Kumar of Branch Team Cantt of Course Bank Got Selected In IBPS Clerical Cadre

   Vishal Raj of Branch Team Cantt of Course SSC Got Selected In SSC Stenographer Pre

  
Sooraj Kumar of Branch Team Cantt of Course SSC Got Selected In SSC Stenographer Pre

   Sujeet Kumar of Branch Team Cantt of Course SSC / Bank Got Selected In Upp RPF Group D

   Satyam Bhardwaj of Branch Team Cantt of Course SSC / Bank Got Selected In IBPS Clerical Cadre

   Yogesh Kumar of Branch Team Cantt of Course SSC / Bank Got Selected In Railway Group D


Contact Us

Team Cantt.

4th Floor, Super Plaza Complex

Englishiya Line. Varanasi

Phone : 9335161580

info@teamgroups.in

teamcantt@teamgroups.in

Team Pandeypur

Near Sudhakar Mahila College

Pandeypur, Varanasi

Phone : 9305394121

info@teamgroups.in

teampandeypur@teamgroups.in

Team Lanka

Besides Kamdhenu Apartments

Lanka Varanasi

Phone : 9696257549

info@teamgroups.in

teampandeypur@teamgroups.in

Admin login   |  Online Exam   |   Admissions   |   Downloads   |   Gallery   |   Video Gallery   |   Career   |   Results   |   Contact Us